2022 Alan Batey Memorial Shield rimfire Field Rifle Comp – 15th May 2022

NameGradeRapid FireOffhandStanding PostSitting / Kneeling PostB GradeC GradeLadiesRank
Kris WC698793.0195344.011
Peter DeC37566878.01239.0110
Robert PC81.1798776323.13
Phil GC556061752519
Leanne B37377560209
Barry WB797791953422
Steve NC575270792587
Wayne RC687380.0194315.015
Steven KC4661167019315
Tanja BL7146.016472253.018
Paul W81.0189.0194.0295.02359.06
Gaetano EC76.02868079321.024
Robert BC3654637022312
John FC5056367421613
Greg GC63.01581623160.0116
Peter BC314267.0171211.0114
Alois AB39506378.01230.0111
Graeme JC606972.0161262.016

Leave a comment