BR-30 Results – 28th May 2022

NameWeight (lbs)1-1011-2021-30TotalH.CapAdjustedRank
Mal7.9047545040013258%1431.05
Garry10.5051047555015350%1535.03
Kris7.9037550051013858%1495.84
Harvey7.4052534538512558%1355.46
Livio7.9000008%0.0
John H7.8040046038512458%1344.67
John L7.4053552046015158%1636.21
Danny7.70275951805508%594.08
Martin7.65210235905358%577.89
Paul7.4037042548512808%1382.4
Peter9.9862552540015502%1581.02

Leave a comment