BR-30 results – 13th Feb 2022

NameWeight (lbs)1-1011-2021-30TotalH.CapAdjustedRank
Garry P10.547570057517500%1750.01
Mal7.948545058515208%1641.62
Kris7.952552542514758%1593.03
John L7.460035035013008%1404.04
Geoff9.529562545013702%1397.45
Travers9.551035042512852%1310.76
Ian9.843531045011952%1218.97
Michael6.9360375355109010%1199.08
John H7.94102053759908%1069.29
Robert8.558523520510254%1066.010
Wayne7.143453552559558%1031.411
Garry H83403852359604%998.412
John S6.932527031090510%995.513
Phil6.821026029576510%841.514
Peter7.81802202306308%680.415
Graeme7.9180552004358%469.816

Leave a comment