Benchrest Groups centrefire – Light Class – 16th May 2021

No.NameWeightGroup AGroup BGroup CGroup DScoreAggregateRank
1Kris4.30.9251.182.9122.5057.5221.88058
3Graham3.720.740.7551.2771.5044.2761.0693
5Robert C4.590.2970.5941.4431.1383.4720.8681
6Livio3.52.4881.544.3991.92910.3562.58910
7Garry0.8020.8381.3340.8553.8290.957252
9Barry4.081.0671.5942.4871.4136.5611.640254
11Hannan4.32.3233.2691.6622.4079.6612.415259
13Robert P4.751.3771.0641.4582.8496.7481.6875
15Graeme2.7833.1075.9225.80817.624.40511
17Carey4.31.8791.9042.1861.0236.9921.7486
19Peter4.31.2451.0791.8753.1297.3281.8327

Less than 10lb 8oz (4.763kg)
Unrestricted scope power
Stock width less than 3″ thick

 

Leave a comment