DetailNo.NameWeight
(lbs)
Row 1
1-10
Row 2
11-20
Row 3
21-30
TotalHandicapAdjustedRank
113Gordon J11.6260395230885-2%867.313
114Daniel R7.5938556025512008%12968
115Phil G7.393502452208158%880.212
116Paul M7.7101030508%5420
117Kristy T7.5550041060015108%1630.84
118Livio R7.923002852958808%950.411
119Chris K7.9347562577518758%20251
120John C14.046255005251650-10%14855
121David G-S12.620-4%021
213Dom C7.5170360605908%637.217
214Geoffrey D10.7437534551012300%12309
215Gemma H7.393002702308008%86414
216Vaso S5.8925160018512%207.219
217Wade C9.955047560016252%1657.53
218John P9.9744547537512952%1320.97
313Robert B14.015506007501900-10%17102
317Peter B10.852529555013700%13706
318Spyro A7.735029542510708%1155.610
319Glenn H6.81701955542010%46218
320James S7.883051951606608%712.816
321Andrew D8.791852352807004%72815