DetailNo.NameGroup A
5 shots
Group B
5 shots
Group C
5 shots
Group D
5 shots
Group E
5 shots
ScoreAggregateRank
113Phil G0.4470.4960.5280.4970.9972.9650.59306
114Philip L0.9580.9390.6950.6020.8884.0820.816411
115Livio R0.4070.6950.6840.4520.6232.8610.57225
116Dal B0.6460.4510.3960.2500.4992.2420.44841
117Jake C1.6661.8640.9541.0351.4416.9601.392013
118Peter C0.7340.3080.3970.5620.5242.5250.50502
119Daniel R1.0891.0210.6881.2600.8704.9280.985612
120Zoran G0.9370.4960.7400.9270.4383.5380.70767
121Kym G0.3960.7770.4140.6800.5402.8070.56144
214John L0.9190.9910.3950.7220.6853.7120.742410
216Spyro A0.7501.0580.7980.5180.5323.6560.73129
220Peter B0.7230.3550.3110.6670.4852.5410.50823
221Graeme J0.6370.9150.6560.6100.8153.6330.72668