2 Positional rimfire Rifle – 28th May 2022

NameGradeOffhand / StandingKneelingTotalA GradeB GradeC GradeLadiesJuniorRank
BarryC000.00
ChrisC000.00
GarryC192847.0047.002
HarveyC201333.0033.005
John HC73441.0041.003
John LA393877.0077.001
KrisC161935.0035.004
MartinC27835.0035.004
PaulC224466.00
PeterC141125.0025.006

Leave a comment