2021 Alan Batey Memorial Shield Field Rifle rimfire comp – 20th June 2021

emorial

DetailNo.NameTargetGradeRapid FireOffhandStanding PostSitting / Kneeling PostTotalA GradeB GradeC GradeLadiesJuniorRank 
16DalYA84.01469689315.01315.014
15LanceYA51658484.01284.01284.015
21BarryYB787287.0191328.01328.012
13John HYB667077692822826
12StephenYC629094903363361
22LesYC73.0179.018886326.02326.023
24PeterYC686561792732737
23John FYC417359762492499
11RobertyC3461537322122110
32DanielYC5474474021521511
34HannanYC3333244613613613
33BrianYC331505535314
14LeanneN4265.016793267.01267.018
31TanjaYC7356483621321312

Leave a comment